Trailer unavailable

Film · 1976 · Comedy

Peanut Butter and Jelly

★8.0 1976 1m Eliot Noyes PG-13

Watch what happens when a passion for PB&J takes over!

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Peanut Butter and Jelly poster
Audience score
★ 8.0 /10

based on 1 votes

Synopsis

Watch what happens when a passion for PB&J takes over!

Comedy

Cast

1 principal cast

Eliot Noyes

Eliot Noyes

self

Where to watch Peanut Butter and Jelly

Peanut Butter and Jelly (1976) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1m comedy directed by Eliot Noyes is rated 8.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Peanut Butter and Jelly released?

Peanut Butter and Jelly was released on January 1, 1976.

Who directed Peanut Butter and Jelly?

Peanut Butter and Jelly was directed by Eliot Noyes.

How long is Peanut Butter and Jelly?

Peanut Butter and Jelly has a runtime of 1 minutes.

What genre is Peanut Butter and Jelly?

Peanut Butter and Jelly is categorized as Comedy.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Moomins and the Winter Wonderland

Moomins and the Winter Wonderland

2017

Ave Maria

Ave Maria

2023

The Sandwich

The Sandwich

2000

The Fuzzies

The Fuzzies

2021

Fantastic Mr. Fox

Fantastic Mr. Fox

2009

Ivar

Ivar

2026

NO LITTERING

NO LITTERING

2013

Wallace & Gromit x Google Hangout | A Video Call with Aardman Friends!

Wallace & Gromit x Google Hangout | A Video Call with Aardman Friends!

2012

Robbie the Reindeer: Hooves of Fire

Robbie the Reindeer: Hooves of Fire

1999

CELSIUM

CELSIUM

—

A Matter of Loaf and Death

A Matter of Loaf and Death

2008

Vicious Cycles

Vicious Cycles

1967

The Witchen Kitchen

The Witchen Kitchen

—

Whodunnit??

2014

Ouça-me Por Favor

Ouça-me Por Favor

2025

Cell Buddies

Cell Buddies

2025

To Love a Ladybug

To Love a Ladybug

2020

Viral Blood

Viral Blood

2018

Ham Sandwich

2011

Sandwich

Sandwich

2024