Trailer unavailable

Film · 2015 · Animation

Comedy Skit 1989

★5.0 2015 11m Kazuto Nakazawa PG-13

Homage to comedy skit of Showa era.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Comedy Skit 1989 poster
Audience score
★ 5.0 /10

based on 2 votes

Synopsis

Homage to comedy skit of Showa era.

AnimationComedy

Where to watch Comedy Skit 1989

Comedy Skit 1989 (2015) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 11m animation directed by Kazuto Nakazawa is rated 5.0/10 by 2 viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Comedy Skit 1989 released?

Comedy Skit 1989 was released on July 25, 2015.

Who directed Comedy Skit 1989?

Comedy Skit 1989 was directed by Kazuto Nakazawa.

How long is Comedy Skit 1989?

Comedy Skit 1989 has a runtime of 11 minutes.

What genre is Comedy Skit 1989?

Comedy Skit 1989 is categorized as Animation, Comedy.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Kanón

Kanón

2015

Obake-chan

Obake-chan

2015

Three Fallen Witnesses

Three Fallen Witnesses

2015

(Making of) evangelion: Another Impact

(Making of) evangelion: Another Impact

2015

Iconic Field

Iconic Field

2015

Ibuseki Yoruni

Ibuseki Yoruni

2015

Endless Night

Endless Night

2015

The Ultraman

The Ultraman

2015

Der Krug an der Wiedau

Der Krug an der Wiedau

2021

Du shi ji yuan

Du shi ji yuan

1989

Headspace

Headspace

2023

Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger with Donbrothers

Ninpuu Sentai Hurricaneger with Donbrothers

2022

Bunker 7Gimel

Bunker 7Gimel

2021

7 at Once

7 at Once

1952

Operation LARP

Operation LARP

2023

I'll Kill Myself!

I'll Kill Myself!

1975

Štrnásty v rade

1975

Velbloudí nápady

1975

Float

Float

2008