Trailer unavailable

Film · 2020 · Action

Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3

★0.0 2020 1h 56m PG-13

5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 was a professional wrestling event promoted by World Wonder Ring Stardom, held on September 5, 2020 at Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan. It served as the third overall show for the company's annual round-robin singles tournament, which was heavily hamstrung by the then-ongoing COVID-19 pandemic and featured notable rescheduling and several consolidations of events.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 poster
Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 was a professional wrestling event promoted by World Wonder Ring Stardom, held on September 5, 2020 at Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan. It served as the third overall show for the company's annual round-robin singles tournament, which was heavily hamstrung by the then-ongoing COVID-19 pandemic and featured notable rescheduling and several consolidations of events.

ActionDrama

Cast

8 principal cast

Mayu Iwatani

Mayu Iwatani

Mayu Iwatani

Konami Takemoto

Konami Takemoto

Konami

Momo Watanabe

Momo Watanabe

Momo Watanabe

Natsuko Tōra

Natsuko Tōra

Natsuko Tora

Saya Kamitani

Saya Kamitani

Saya Kamitani

Eimi Gloria Matsudo

Eimi Gloria Matsudo

Giulia

Azumi

Azumi

AZM

Kyōna Yano

Kyōna Yano

Jungle Kyona

Where to watch Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3

Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 (2020) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 56m action is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 released?

Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 was released on September 5, 2020.

How long is Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3?

Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 has a runtime of 116 minutes (1h 56m).

What genre is Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3?

Stardom 5★STAR Grand Prix 2020 ~ Day 3 is categorized as Action, Drama.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
The Wrestler

The Wrestler

1971

AWA SuperClash IV

AWA SuperClash IV

1990

Divine Intervention

Divine Intervention

2024

WWE Payback 2014

WWE Payback 2014

2014

WWE Crown Jewel 2019

WWE Crown Jewel 2019

2019

Blood Circus

1985

Adventures of El Frenetico and Go Girl

Adventures of El Frenetico and Go Girl

1993

King Kong vs. Godzilla

King Kong vs. Godzilla

1962

Lost in Translation

Lost in Translation

2003

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising

2018

AEW Full Gear 2021

AEW Full Gear 2021

2021

Santo and Blue Demon vs. Dr. Frankenstein

Santo and Blue Demon vs. Dr. Frankenstein

1974

WWE Backlash 2017

WWE Backlash 2017

2017

Stardom in Toyohashi

Stardom in Toyohashi

2022

Naked Weapon

Naked Weapon

2002

WWE: The Best of Raw - After the Show

WWE: The Best of Raw - After the Show

2014

Rollerball

Rollerball

2002

TJPW The 6th "Futari wa Princess" Max Heart Tournament ~ Day 1

TJPW The 6th "Futari wa Princess" Max Heart Tournament ~ Day 1

2026

Marigold New Years Golden Garden 2026 ~ Day 1

Marigold New Years Golden Garden 2026 ~ Day 1

2026

Stardom Ittenyon Stardom Gate 2024

Stardom Ittenyon Stardom Gate 2024

2024