Trailer unavailable

Film · 2026 · Action

DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~

★0.0 2026 2h 8m PG-13

Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ was a professional wrestling event promoted by DDT Pro-Wrestling (DDT). It took place on February 15, 2026, at Rembrandt Hotel Atsugi Grand Banquet Sagami in Atsugi, Kanagawa, Japan.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ poster
Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ was a professional wrestling event promoted by DDT Pro-Wrestling (DDT). It took place on February 15, 2026, at Rembrandt Hotel Atsugi Grand Banquet Sagami in Atsugi, Kanagawa, Japan.

ActionDramaComedy

Cast

8 principal cast

Yuki Ueno

Yuki Ueno

Yuki Ueno

Jun Akiyama

Jun Akiyama

Jun Akiyama

Chris Brookes

Chris Brookes

Chris Brookes

Sōichirō Honda

Sōichirō Honda

Antonio Honda

Mao Inoue

Mao Inoue

MAO

Yukio Naya

Yukio Naya

Yukio Naya

KANON

KANON

KANON

Tadashi Takagi

Tadashi Takagi

Sanshiro Takagi

Where to watch DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~

DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ (2026) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 2h 8m action is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Frequently asked

When was DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ released?

DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ was released on February 15, 2026.

How long is DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~?

DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ has a runtime of 128 minutes (2h 8m).

What genre is DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~?

DDT Rembrandt Highway Series 2026 ~Ayu Coliseum in Atsugi~ is categorized as Action, Drama, Comedy.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Adventures of El Frenetico and Go Girl

Adventures of El Frenetico and Go Girl

1993

Stardom Ittenyon Stardom Gate 2024

Stardom Ittenyon Stardom Gate 2024

2024

WWE: The Best of Raw - After the Show

WWE: The Best of Raw - After the Show

2014

Stardom in Toyohashi

Stardom in Toyohashi

2022

Sacred Mask

Sacred Mask

2023

The Champions Five Supermen

The Champions Five Supermen

1972

The Peanut Butter Falcon

The Peanut Butter Falcon

2019

Stardom Award 2024 in Takadanobaba ~ Day 1

Stardom Award 2024 in Takadanobaba ~ Day 1

2025

Lose Your Mask, Lose Yourself

Lose Your Mask, Lose Yourself

2015

The Leading Wrestler Garuda

The Leading Wrestler Garuda

1983

WWE Money in the Bank 2017

WWE Money in the Bank 2017

2017

NJPW Dominion 6.11 in Osaka-jo Hall 2017

NJPW Dominion 6.11 in Osaka-jo Hall 2017

2017

MLW Saturday Night SuperFight

MLW Saturday Night SuperFight

2019

Stardom 15th Anniversary Stardom Award 2025 in Takadanobaba ~ Day 1

Stardom 15th Anniversary Stardom Award 2025 in Takadanobaba ~ Day 1

2026

Stardom 15th Anniversary Stardom Award 2025 in Takadanobaba ~ Day 2

Stardom 15th Anniversary Stardom Award 2025 in Takadanobaba ~ Day 2

2026

DDT Mission in Battle ~new year splendor~

DDT Mission in Battle ~new year splendor~

2026

TJPW The 6th "Futari wa Princess" Max Heart Tournament ~ Day 2

TJPW The 6th "Futari wa Princess" Max Heart Tournament ~ Day 2

2026

Starfighters

Starfighters

1992

AEW Full Gear 2021

AEW Full Gear 2021

2021

The Princess Bride

The Princess Bride

1987