Trailer unavailable

Film · 2025 · Comedy

An Average Job Interview

LET ME GET YOU A GLASS OF WATER

★0.0 2025 4m Brayden Palmer PG-13

An unsuspecting applicant arrives for an odd job interview.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

An Average Job Interview poster
Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

An unsuspecting applicant arrives for an odd job interview.

ComedyHorror

Cast

2 principal cast

Brayden Palmer

Guy Who Needed a Job

Jaden Smith

The Creep

Where to watch An Average Job Interview

An Average Job Interview (2025) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 4m comedy directed by Brayden Palmer is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Frequently asked

When was An Average Job Interview released?

An Average Job Interview was released on March 28, 2025.

Who directed An Average Job Interview?

An Average Job Interview was directed by Brayden Palmer.

How long is An Average Job Interview?

An Average Job Interview has a runtime of 4 minutes.

What genre is An Average Job Interview?

An Average Job Interview is categorized as Comedy, Horror.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Good Night Sleep

Good Night Sleep

2023

Red Dragon

Red Dragon

2002

While She Sleeps

While She Sleeps

2026

Vivarium

Vivarium

2019

Alter Ego

Alter Ego

2002

4516

4516

2024

Signs

Signs

2002

Addams Family Values

Addams Family Values

1993

Dolida

Dolida

—

The Addams Family

The Addams Family

1991

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

1994

River of Blood

River of Blood

2024

10 Items or Less

10 Items or Less

2006

Cohibeo

Cohibeo

2025

All Girls

All Girls

2022

The Strangers

The Strangers

2008

Milk

—

The Exorcism

The Exorcism

2024

I Love You Forever

I Love You Forever

2025

Dead Mail

Dead Mail

2024