Trailer unavailable

Film · 2012 · Documentary

Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme

★0.0 2012 4m Axel Klawuhn PG-13

Featurette about the restauration of Der Schut and Durchs Wilde Kurdistan

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

Featurette about the restauration of Der Schut and Durchs Wilde Kurdistan

Documentary

Cast

3 principal cast

Hubert Burczek

Hubert Burczek

Narrator (voice)

Stefan Müller

Self

Artur Brauner

Artur Brauner

Self

Where to watch Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme

Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme (2012) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 4m documentary directed by Axel Klawuhn is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme released?

Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme was released on November 16, 2012.

Who directed Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme?

Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme was directed by Axel Klawuhn.

How long is Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme?

Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme has a runtime of 4 minutes.

What genre is Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme?

Filmrestaurierung der Orient-Filme is categorized as Documentary.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Wutharr, Saltwater Dreams

Wutharr, Saltwater Dreams

2017

Sea Trip

Sea Trip

2017

Part of Me Now

Part of Me Now

2017

Taxi Tbilisi

Taxi Tbilisi

2016

Origins of Life

Origins of Life

2001

The Threatening Sky

The Threatening Sky

1966

Cleaners of Death

2018

Una foto recorre el mundo

1981

Kid City

1972

People Who Make Things

1970

Shifting Courts

Shifting Courts

—

Ariadne

Ariadne

2005

Propaganda Message

Propaganda Message

1974

The Silence

The Silence

2015

36 Ways To Say Good Morning

2018

Beyond the Water's Edge

Beyond the Water's Edge

2024

Dead People

Dead People

1983

Old Romances

Old Romances

2012

Bambini

Bambini

1960

La casa delle vedove

La casa delle vedove

1960