Trailer unavailable

Film · 2010 · Music

Making Of Kiske/Somerville

★0.0 2010 9m Martin Müller PG-13

A featurette on the making of the Kiske/Somerville music videos on the self-titled album.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Making Of Kiske/Somerville poster
Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

A featurette on the making of the Kiske/Somerville music videos on the self-titled album.

MusicDocumentary

Cast

8 principal cast

Michael Kiske

Michael Kiske

Self

Amanda Somerville

Amanda Somerville

Self

Magnus Karlsson

Self

Mat Sinner

Self

Sander Gommans

Self

Rami Ali

Self

Jimmy Kresic

Self

Eddi Bachmann

Self (as Eddy Bachmann)

Where to watch Making Of Kiske/Somerville

Making Of Kiske/Somerville (2010) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 9m music directed by Martin Müller is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Making Of Kiske/Somerville released?

Making Of Kiske/Somerville was released on September 24, 2010.

Who directed Making Of Kiske/Somerville?

Making Of Kiske/Somerville was directed by Martin Müller.

How long is Making Of Kiske/Somerville?

Making Of Kiske/Somerville has a runtime of 9 minutes.

What genre is Making Of Kiske/Somerville?

Making Of Kiske/Somerville is categorized as Music, Documentary.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Sepultura Endurance

Sepultura Endurance

2017

Kerrang! Video Kompilation 5

Kerrang! Video Kompilation 5

1990

Kerrang! Video Kompilation 1

Kerrang! Video Kompilation 1

1985

Kerrang! Video Kompilation 4

Kerrang! Video Kompilation 4

1989

Heavy Trip

Heavy Trip

2018

Dragonforce - Live At Woodstock Festival Poland 2016

2017

Death ...is just the beginning vol. VI

Death ...is just the beginning vol. VI

2001

Death Metal Murders

Death Metal Murders

2005

Van Halen: The Van Halen Story

Van Halen: The Van Halen Story

2003

Exit Strategy: United State of Amnesia - Spoils of War

Exit Strategy: United State of Amnesia - Spoils of War

2008

Def Leppard - Historia, In the Round, In Your Face

Def Leppard - Historia, In the Round, In Your Face

2002

Def Leppard - In Japan Euphoria Tour

Def Leppard - In Japan Euphoria Tour

1999

Classic Albums: Judas Priest - British Steel

Classic Albums: Judas Priest - British Steel

2001

Dio: Dreamers Never Die

Dio: Dreamers Never Die

2022

Pretty Maids - Maid in Japan

Pretty Maids - Maid in Japan

2020

Anthrax: Anthrology: No Hit Wonders

Anthrax: Anthrology: No Hit Wonders

2005

Classic Albums: Motörhead - Ace of Spades

Classic Albums: Motörhead - Ace of Spades

2005

Wacken 2009 - Live at Wacken Open Air

Wacken 2009 - Live at Wacken Open Air

2010

Ice Nine Kills: The Silver Stream

Ice Nine Kills: The Silver Stream

2021

Hard 'N' Heavy: Grindcore

Hard 'N' Heavy: Grindcore

1991