Trailer unavailable

Film · 2023 · Drama

Who Am I?

★9.0 2023 1h 59m Shireesh Khemariya PG-13

Bhavitavya, a philosophy student, is full of questions about life. When his favourite professor passes away, Bhavitavya embarks on a journey of self-discovery, wondering who he is and what his life means.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Who Am I? poster
Audience score
★ 9.0 /10

based on 1 votes

Synopsis

Bhavitavya, a philosophy student, is full of questions about life. When his favourite professor passes away, Bhavitavya embarks on a journey of self-discovery, wondering who he is and what his life means.

DramaFamily

Cast

4 principal cast

Chetan Sharma

Bhavitavya / Sadanand

Surendra Rajan

Surendra Rajan

Swamiji

Rishika Chandani

Aditi

Shashie Vermaa

V.L.N Sir

Where to watch Who Am I?

Who Am I? (2023) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 59m drama directed by Shireesh Khemariya is rated 9.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Who Am I? released?

Who Am I? was released on February 3, 2023.

Who directed Who Am I??

Who Am I? was directed by Shireesh Khemariya.

How long is Who Am I??

Who Am I? has a runtime of 119 minutes (1h 59m).

What genre is Who Am I??

Who Am I? is categorized as Drama, Family.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Monsoon Wedding

Monsoon Wedding

2001

Blind Alley

Blind Alley

1984

Spirits Talk

Spirits Talk

2026

Woh 3 Din

Woh 3 Din

2022

Kya Dilli Kya Lahore

Kya Dilli Kya Lahore

2014

Kaash

Kaash

2015

Upstarts

Upstarts

2019

Mazloom

Mazloom

1986

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

1994

Dolly Kitty and Those Twinkling Stars

Dolly Kitty and Those Twinkling Stars

2020

Nirvana Inn

Nirvana Inn

2019

La silla

La silla

2006

Hawaa Hawaai

Hawaa Hawaai

2014

Saali Mohabbat

Saali Mohabbat

2024

Awang-Awang (In Their Mind)

Awang-Awang (In Their Mind)

2020

Nobody Knows

Nobody Knows

2004

Liberándome de nosotros

Liberándome de nosotros

2023

Breakthrough for Change

Breakthrough for Change

2015

About Schmidt

About Schmidt

2002

Adaptation.

Adaptation.

2002