Trailer unavailable

Film · 1981 · Fantasy

Sokoliarova dcéra

★0.0 1981 — Jozef Palka PG-13

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

FantasyFamilyTV Movie

Cast

8 principal cast

Július Pántik

Július Pántik

Deana Horváthová

Deana Horváthová

Jozef Adamovič

Jozef Adamovič

Bronislav Križan

Ján Mistrík

Ján Mistrík

Alojz Kramár

Nataša Kulíšková

Jozef Holec

Jozef Holec

Where to watch Sokoliarova dcéra

Sokoliarova dcéra (1981) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers.

Frequently asked

When was Sokoliarova dcéra released?

Sokoliarova dcéra was released on January 1, 1981.

Who directed Sokoliarova dcéra?

Sokoliarova dcéra was directed by Jozef Palka.

What genre is Sokoliarova dcéra?

Sokoliarova dcéra is categorized as Fantasy, Family, TV Movie.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
7 Zwerge - Männer allein im Wald

7 Zwerge - Männer allein im Wald

2004

Zvláštní případ

1971

The Ugly Duckling

The Ugly Duckling

1956

Curious Donkey

1997

Edward Scissorhands

Edward Scissorhands

1990

The Frog Prince

The Frog Prince

1991

Inkheart

Inkheart

2008

In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale

In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale

2007

Přízrak

Přízrak

1988

Nasreddin's First Love

Nasreddin's First Love

1978

Fortune Comes at Nine o'Clock

Fortune Comes at Nine o'Clock

1961

Волшебная лавка

Волшебная лавка

1992

Jano

1973

Dítě hvězdy

2007

The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea

The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea

2000

Sleeping Beauty

Sleeping Beauty

1959

Come Along with Me

Come Along with Me

1982

3 Days Rising

3 Days Rising

2026

Modrý kosatec

1984

Pete's Dragon

Pete's Dragon

1977